Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cincinnati, Ohio

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cincinnati, Ohio. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cincinnati, Ohio with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3137,030
BustAfghanistan 11,5227,160
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3547,056
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1586,934
FarahAfghanistan 11,3527,054
GardizAfghanistan 11,4847,136
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4667,125
HeratAfghanistan 11,1686,940
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3277,038
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4387,108
KabulAfghanistan 11,3867,076
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5847,198
KhostAfghanistan 11,5357,168
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1566,933
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0926,892
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0976,896
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3007,022
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1256,913
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0506,867
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4707,128
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4757,131
ShkoderAlbania 8,1765,080
TiranaAlbania 8,2455,124
VloreAlbania 8,2865,149
AdrarAlgeria 7,6414,748
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3744,582
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3744,582
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7084,790
BatnaAlgeria 7,6634,762
BecharAlgeria 7,2544,508
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5114,667
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3424,563
BiskraAlgeria 7,6784,771
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1815,084
ChlefAlgeria 7,2584,510
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6534,756
DjanetAlgeria 8,6575,380
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4964,658
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7194,797
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8394,871
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6784,771
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9074,914
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4155,229
In SalahAlgeria 7,9004,909
MilianaAlgeria 7,3224,550
OranAlgeria 7,1434,439
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9654,950
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6374,746
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4295,238
TebessaAlgeria 7,8194,859
TimimounAlgeria 7,5944,719
TindoufAlgeria 6,9994,349
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8134,855
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6876,641
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3578,922
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9194,299
HuamboAngola 11,7807,320
LuandaAngola 11,2937,018
LuenaAngola 12,0707,501
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6337,229
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5197,158
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6587,244
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6617,246
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6797,258
ByrdAntarctica 13,4298,345
DavisAntarctica 16,57710,301
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4987,145
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6849,125
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6255,360
AzulArgentina 8,8105,475
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9555,565
BarilocheArgentina 9,0315,612
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6255,360
CeresArgentina 8,0244,986
ChamicalArgentina 7,9574,945
ChepesArgentina 8,0535,004
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5955,963
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2995,157
CórdobaArgentina 8,1125,041
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1225,047
CorrientesArgentina 7,8734,892
EsquelArgentina 9,2265,733
EzeizaArgentina 8,6485,374
FormosaArgentina 7,7634,824
General PicoArgentina 8,5925,339
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4565,254
JuninArgentina 8,5475,311
La PlataArgentina 8,6845,396
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0894,405
La RiojaArgentina 7,8384,871
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4355,241
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0186,225
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5234,675
Malarg EArgentina 8,4415,245
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0825,644
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0025,594
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3165,168
MendozaArgentina 8,1715,078
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1675,075
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2045,098
NeuquenArgentina 8,8435,495
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6435,371
OranArgentina 7,2394,499
ParanaArgentina 8,2695,138
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1625,072
PehuajoArgentina 8,6585,380
PergaminoArgentina 8,4885,274
PigeArgentina 8,8295,487
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1585,069
PosadasArgentina 7,9684,951
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7464,813
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1435,060
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7455,434
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1735,079
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0224,985
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3035,160
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2016,339
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3914,593
RosarioArgentina 8,3795,207
SaltaArgentina 7,3874,590
San AntonioArgentina 9,1045,657
San LuisArgentina 8,2675,137
San RafaelArgentina 8,3655,198
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6715,388
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7314,804
SarmientoArgentina 9,5465,932
TrelewArgentina 9,3605,816
TucumanArgentina 7,6064,727
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5606,562
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1565,068
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9754,956
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3415,183
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7876,082
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8905,524
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,20310,069
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98211,174
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0319,962
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13010,023
AmberleyAustralia 14,6409,097
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3479,537
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5919,067
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52110,266
CairnsAustralia 14,5809,060
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3109,513
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68810,992
CedunaAustralia 16,50210,254
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1299,402
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2749,492
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4289,587
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5889,065
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7469,163
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5509,663
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4409,595
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,00210,565
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2279,462
East SaleAustralia 15,5909,687
Esperance (po)Australia 17,59210,932
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59110,931
EssendonAustralia 15,7629,795
ForrestAustralia 16,92110,515
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3399,532
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91011,129
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,57410,299
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14310,031
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6999,756
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7159,765
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9729,304
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48410,864
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6909,750
LavertonAustralia 15,7799,805
LearmonthAustralia 17,43710,835
LongreachAustralia 15,1279,400
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1269,400
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3038,888
Low HeadAustralia 15,7119,763
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5619,048
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0859,374
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96510,543
MeekatharraAustralia 17,46210,851
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7669,797
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7599,793
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8709,862
Mount GambierAustralia 16,10910,011
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3619,545
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4238,341
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1829,434
NuriootpaAustralia 16,14310,032
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32110,763
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,12410,020
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00011,186
Port HedlandAustralia 16,97410,548
RichmondAustralia 15,1029,385
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5909,066
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0859,374
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0789,370
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7309,775
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7309,775
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4198,960
TibooburraAustralia 15,6569,729
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6529,105
WaggaAustralia 15,4509,601
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,01410,573
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9769,306
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1838,814
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32910,768
WoomeraAustralia 16,18910,060
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8919,875
GrazAustria 7,5924,718
InnsbruckAustria 7,3164,547
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5434,687
LinzAustria 7,4364,621
SalzburgAustria 7,3894,592
ViennaAustria 7,5684,703
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4064,602
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9206,164
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1656,317
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8376,113
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9086,157
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8376,113
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9693,709
LerwickUk 5,9683,709
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8846,142
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8806,139
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8296,108
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0656,254
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9526,185
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8926,147
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9206,164
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0936,272
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8826,141
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7636,067
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7612,959
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0343,128
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5242,811
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7011,057
MuharraqBahrain 11,3807,072
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1668,182
DhakaBangladesh 13,0178,089
CharnocksBarbados 3,8022,362
BrestBelarus 7,7334,805
GomelBelarus 8,0895,026
GrodnoBelarus 7,6504,754
MinskBelarus 7,8104,853
MogilevBelarus 7,9294,927
VitebskBelarus 7,8414,872
BrusselsBelgium 6,6794,151
D’UccleBelgium 6,6794,151
OstendeBelgium 6,5684,082
Belize CityBelize 2,4311,511
BeninBenin 9,2965,776
BohiconBenin 9,2125,724
CotonouBenin 9,2965,776
KandiBenin 9,0115,600
NatitingouBenin 8,9355,552
ParakouBenin 9,1075,659
SaveBenin 9,1865,708
BermudaBermuda 1,9371,204
La PazBolivia 6,4193,989
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7084,169
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9854,962
FrancistownBotswana 13,3408,289
MaunBotswana 12,9118,023
TshaneBotswana 13,0318,098
AimoresBrazil 7,9314,929
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4394,623
AltamiraBrazil 5,7543,576
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8713,648
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0785,020
ApodiBrazil 6,9124,295
AracajuBrazil 7,4194,610
AracuaiBrazil 7,6314,742
AragarcasBrazil 6,9804,337
AraxaBrazil 7,6094,728
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2004,474
BageBrazil 8,4445,247
BambuiBrazil 7,7024,786
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9414,935
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9524,320
BarcelosBrazil 4,9773,093
BarraBrazil 7,0344,371
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3943,973
BarreirasBrazil 7,0204,362
BelémBrazil 5,8213,617
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8084,852
BelterraBrazil 5,5433,445
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7944,222
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3275,175
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2194,486
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1934,470
BrevesBrazil 5,7163,552
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0555,005
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2005,095
CabroboBrazil 7,0554,384
CaceresBrazil 6,7424,189
CaetiteBrazil 7,3394,561
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1824,463
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3214,549
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7824,836
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9834,961
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8514,257
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7144,794
CaparaoBrazil 7,9804,959
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3874,590
CaratingaBrazil 7,8974,907
CaravelasBrazil 7,8814,898
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2714,519
CarolinaBrazil 6,4243,992
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9634,948
CataguasesBrazil 8,0144,980
CatalaoBrazil 7,4224,612
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6554,757
CaxiasBrazil 6,4634,016
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3445,185
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0834,401
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9994,971
ChapecoBrazil 8,0785,020
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4063,981
CipoBrazil 7,3354,558
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4013,978
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7524,817
CordeiroBrazil 8,0925,029
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1564,447
CorumbaBrazil 7,0594,386
CoximBrazil 7,1184,423
CrateusBrazil 6,6714,145
CuiabaBrazil 6,7604,201
CuritibaBrazil 8,0605,008
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6694,766
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6294,119
DouradosBrazil 7,4924,656
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0915,028
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4265,236
EspinosaBrazil 7,4114,606
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1554,446
FloraniaBrazil 7,0224,363
FlorestaBrazil 7,1144,421
FlorianoBrazil 6,6544,135
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3055,161
FormosaBrazil 7,2034,476
FortalezaBrazil 6,6954,160
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8374,870
FrancaBrazil 7,6774,771
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2804,524
GoianiaBrazil 7,2074,479
GoiasBrazil 7,0884,405
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8224,861
GrajauBrazil 6,3463,943
GuairaBrazil 7,7034,787
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7114,170
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7734,830
IbiriteBrazil 7,8094,853
IguatuBrazil 6,8694,269
IlheusBrazil 7,6294,741
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2563,887
IndaialBrazil 8,2085,100
IpameriBrazil 7,3664,577
IraiBrazil 8,0595,008
IreceBrazil 7,1364,434
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3404,561
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4073,360
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6453,508
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6764,770
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0424,998
ItapevaBrazil 7,9344,930
ItirucuBrazil 7,4444,626
ItuacuBrazil 7,4004,598
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5394,685
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8044,849
JacobinaBrazil 7,2164,484
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8414,251
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2454,502
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4734,644
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0134,979
LavrasBrazil 7,8724,892
LencoisBrazil 7,2814,525
LinharesBrazil 7,9834,961
LondrinaBrazil 7,7694,828
MacapaBrazil 5,5223,432
MacauBrazil 6,9504,319
MaceioBrazil 7,4044,601
MachadoBrazil 7,8644,887
ManausBrazil 5,3293,312
MarabaBrazil 6,1383,814
MaringaBrazil 7,7384,808
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5313,437
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4264,615
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2264,490
MonteiroBrazil 7,1554,447
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5114,667
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8234,240
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1704,456
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1065,037
ObidosBrazil 5,4433,382
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3164,546
ParacatuBrazil 7,3884,591
ParanaBrazil 6,8914,282
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1055,037
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4054,602
ParintinsBrazil 5,4463,384
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4123,985
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2015,096
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5394,685
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9004,288
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2084,479
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5994,722
PeixeBrazil 6,8044,228
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0544,384
PicosBrazil 6,7824,215
PiraiBrazil 8,0645,011
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1444,439
PompeuBrazil 7,6814,773
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4854,651
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6143,489
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0585,007
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7373,565
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4285,237
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6754,148
PosseBrazil 7,1224,425
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7684,206
RecifeBrazil 7,3214,550
RemansoBrazil 6,9714,332
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7293,560
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1315,052
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1025,035
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2434,501
SalvadorBrazil 7,5064,664
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2945,154
SantaremBrazil 5,5363,440
SantosBrazil 8,0605,009
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7964,844
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0933,786
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9784,336
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3125,165
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1105,040
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9534,942
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1923,848
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9324,929
São PauloBrazil 8,0034,973
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7614,823
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6133,488
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1704,456
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3544,570
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7464,814
SobralBrazil 6,5654,080
SoureBrazil 5,7493,573
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9454,315
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6955,403
SurubimBrazil 7,2464,503
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9584,324
TarauacaBrazil 5,4503,386
TauaBrazil 6,7614,201
TefeBrazil 5,1453,197
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7544,819
TeresinaBrazil 6,5184,050
TiriosBrazil 5,0223,121
TorresBrazil 8,4245,235
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8883,659
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4884,653
TriunfoBrazil 7,0794,399
TucuruiBrazil 5,9513,698
TuriacuBrazil 6,0463,757
UaupesBrazil 4,6872,913
UbatubaBrazil 8,0795,020
UberabaBrazil 7,5754,707
VassourasBrazil 8,0555,005
VicosaBrazil 7,9454,937
VitoriaBrazil 8,0515,003
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5284,678
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2163,863
BurgasBulgaria 8,6445,372
LomBulgaria 8,2905,151
PlevenBulgaria 8,4045,222
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5035,284
SadovoBulgaria 8,5165,292
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4545,253
SofiaBulgaria 8,3825,208
VarnaBulgaria 8,6195,356
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5465,311
BurundiBurundi 12,2817,632
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2958,883
SiemreapCambodia 14,1118,769
BatouriCameroon 10,4556,497
DoualaCameroon 10,0926,271
GarouaCameroon 10,0256,230
MamfeCameroon 9,9336,172
MarouaCameroon 10,0196,226
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1826,327
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0636,253
YaoundeCameroon 10,2576,374
YokoCameroon 10,2086,343
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1361,949
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4152,744
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5031,555
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8893,038
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,286799
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,210752
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,487924
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1191,938
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8971,800
Banff, AbCanada 2,7481,708
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 949590
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6491,646
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5381,577
Bissett, MbCanada 1,582983
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0241,879
Bonavista, NfCanada 954593
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8012,362
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7051,060
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8851,172
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4052,116
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9411,828
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6062,241
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6441,643
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5512,207
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3832,102
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4322,133
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6471,645
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1542,581
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6262,253
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8132,369
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6281,633
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8411,765
Chapais, QcCanada 1,407874
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7571,092
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9101,187
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9111,188
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4112,120
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7701,100
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7201,690
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6841,046
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2251,383
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2811,418
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9952,482
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6062,241
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5681,596
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,075668
Comox, BcCanada 3,3672,092
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3612,089
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7861,731
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5171,564
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7181,689
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4401,517
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7961,116
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8532,395
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4171,502
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3782,099
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,447899
Dryden, OnCanada 1,353841
Earlton, OnCanada 1,004624
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7051,681
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7141,686
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7121,685
Edson, AbCanada 2,8921,797
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5882,230
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6921,673
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8401,144
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7332,319
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5412,822
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1671,346
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8821,791
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7511,709
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4602,150
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5312,194
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0061,868
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0971,925
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6411,020
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6481,024
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9311,822
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6071,620
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0541,277
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2742,034
Golden, BcCanada 2,8461,768
Goose, NfCanada 2,4121,499
Gore Bay, OnCanada 765475
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1021,927
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,7381,080
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0391,267
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3232,686
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8321,139
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,8421,145
Hamilton, OnCanada 589366
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4141,500
Harrow, OnCanada 348216
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2292,006
Hope, BcCanada 3,1191,938
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2692,653
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1971,365
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3602,709
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9311,822
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4892,789
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5871,607
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0671,906
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,154717
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,153716
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9781,851
Kenora, OnCanada 1,415880
Kingston, OnCanada 865538
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6592,895
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6922,294
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4031,493
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,124699
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3541,463
La Tuque, QcCanada 981609
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6922,294
Langara, BcCanada 3,9672,465
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,477918
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5121,561
London, OnCanada 516320
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3562,085
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3101,435
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2422,015
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,055656
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3321,449
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3002,672
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6592,274
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3831,481
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2932,047
Moncton, NbCanada 1,7911,113
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6711,038
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,153717
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,129701
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0631,282
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,384860
Morden, MbCanada 1,549963
Muskoka, OnCanada 777483
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5541,587
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2932,046
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1621,343
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8751,165
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9552,458
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3591,466
North Bay, OnCanada 903561
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,000621
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 999621
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0631,903
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2712,033
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9851,855
Petawawa, OnCanada 958595
Peterborough, OnCanada 761473
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,437893
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3652,091
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2411,392
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5512,206
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6121,002
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2421,393
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2922,046
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7982,360
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9371,204
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9922,481
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,362846
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2592,025
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6761,663
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,509938
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0121,250
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0141,252
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9922,481
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9181,814
Roberval, QcCanada 1,428888
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0991,305
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3561,464
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,6751,041
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8762,409
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3002,051
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,7801,106
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2361,389
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 815507
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1861,358
Scott, SkCanada 2,3711,474
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8881,173
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,8371,142
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,263785
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5272,813
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,353841
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,351839
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8681,782
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6002,237
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3141,438
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8651,159
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1951,364
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2031,369
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1371,328
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4182,124
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6812,288
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0492,516
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0681,285
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0061,868
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0981,304
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,094680
Timmins, OnCanada 1,077669
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4252,128
Toronto, OntarioCanada 656408
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 647402
Trenton, OnCanada 801498
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6821,045
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0831,294
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8251,755
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,128701
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2382,012
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6241,631
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5421,579
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2512,020
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2732,034
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0391,267
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 591367
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8392,385
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1882,602
Wiarton, OnCanada 683424
Windsor, OnCanada 372231
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,561970
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0671,285
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,6171,005
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2782,037
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9381,204
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3753,961
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2723,898
SalCape Verde 6,4083,982
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8126,719
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7376,672
AbecheChad 10,3166,410
FayaChad 9,8766,137
MoundouChad 10,3066,404
N’DjamenaChad 9,9646,191
AntofagastaChile 7,1134,420
AricaChile 6,5624,078
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5455,931
ChicoChile 9,6185,977
ChillanChile 8,5185,293
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5245,297
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5464,689
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4925,898
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3545,191
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8044,228
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8174,858
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7376,672
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8034,849
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9445,558
ParronChile 8,2875,150
Puerto AysenChile 9,4755,888
Puerto MonttChile 9,0355,614
Punta ArenasChile 10,3316,420
QuinteroChile 8,1415,059
SantiagoChile 8,2035,097
SewellChile 8,2725,140
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7495,436
ValdiviaChile 8,8545,502
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8535,501
VallenarChile 7,7194,797
ValparaisoChile 8,1415,059
AltaiChina 10,3266,417
BeijingChina 10,9716,817
ChangchunChina 10,3106,407
ChangduChina 12,1967,579
ChangshaChina 12,3087,648
ChengduChina 12,1987,580
ChongqingChina 12,2967,641
DuianChina 11,6217,222
ErlianChina 10,6606,624
GanzhouChina 12,5077,772
GuangzhouChina 12,8327,974
HaikouChina 13,2618,240
HailarChina 9,9026,153
HamiChina 10,8996,773
HetanChina 11,3857,075
JiuquanChina 11,2356,981
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0616,873
KashiChina 11,0516,867
KunmingChina 12,8417,980
LanzhouChina 11,6037,210
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3507,674
NanchangChina 12,1897,575
NanjingChina 11,7457,299
NanningChina 13,0198,090
PingbianChina 11,9667,436
QingdaoChina 11,2727,004
QiqiharChina 9,9896,207
RuoqiangChina 11,2907,016
ShanghaiChina 11,7427,297
ShantouChina 12,7197,904
ShenyangChina 10,5856,578
TaiyuanChina 11,3027,023
TaoyuanChina 12,3927,700
TengchongChina 12,8627,993
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7606,686
Xi’AnChina 11,7317,290
XichangChina 12,5267,784
YanjiChina 10,2736,384
YichangChina 12,0787,505
YinchuanChina 11,3167,032
YiningChina 10,6666,628
ZhengzhouChina 11,5927,203
ZhijiangChina 12,4647,745
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3202,684
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2602,647
AraucaColombia 3,8252,377
BarranquillaColombia 3,2882,043
Benito SalasColombia 4,1302,567
BogotáColombia 3,9712,467
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6722,282
El CaranoColombia 3,8022,362
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0842,538
MatecanaColombia 3,9192,435
PeralesColombia 3,9742,470
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0462,514
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3142,059
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9671,844
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2772,037
VanguardiaColombia 4,0422,512
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0433,134
YariguiesColombia 3,7312,318
MoroniComoros 14,0518,732
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2432,016
LimonCosta Rica 3,2492,019
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2452,017
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2492,019
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6604,760
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0454,999
SibenikCroatia 7,8304,866
SplitCroatia 7,8804,897
ZagrebCroatia 7,7004,785
CamagueyCuba 2,0711,287
CasablancaCuba 1,7891,112
HavanaCuba 1,8091,124
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3662,092
FamagustaCyprus 9,6195,977
LarnacaCyprus 9,6195,977
LimassolCyprus 9,5985,964
NicosiaCyprus 9,5765,950
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5314,680
ChebCzech Republic 7,2164,484
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5814,711
PragueCzech Republic 7,3274,553
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4847,136
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3427,048
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1736,943
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7147,901
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0797,506
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9064,292
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0714,394
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6904,157
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6434,128
MarstalDenmark 6,8394,250
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9284,305
OdenseDenmark 6,8074,230
RandersDenmark 6,7304,182
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0514,382
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6864,155
TønderDenmark 6,7424,189
TylstrupDenmark 6,6874,156
TystofteDenmark 6,8644,265
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7364,186
VestervigDenmark 6,6204,113
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2037,583
Melville HallDominica 3,4652,153
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5331,574
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6491,646
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6491,646
BaniDominican Republic 2,6951,675
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6651,656
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6831,667
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5841,606
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6151,625
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6251,631
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4971,552
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6281,633
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5931,612
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7151,687
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5661,594
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7031,679
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7461,706
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5851,606
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5351,576
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5961,613
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6171,626
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5951,613
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7121,685
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5061,557
MichesDominican Republic 2,6911,672
MocaDominican Republic 2,5761,601
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5421,579
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4721,536
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6691,659
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6131,623
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6241,631
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6531,649
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6181,627
PoloDominican Republic 2,6691,659
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5391,578
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5791,602
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5751,600
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5951,613
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7341,699
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6671,657
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5831,605
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6561,650
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6941,674
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5661,594
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6611,654
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6011,616
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7641,718
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6411,641
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5611,591
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5261,570
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7011,678
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6411,641
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6631,655
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6281,633
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4971,552
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6611,654
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5501,585
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8154,856
CanarEcuador 4,6722,903
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6182,869
IzobambaEcuador 4,4362,757
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3822,723
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8333,003
MilagroEcuador 4,6162,868
OtavaloEcuador 4,3742,718
PichilingueEcuador 4,5052,800
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4882,789
PuyoEcuador 4,5712,840
QuitoEcuador 4,4152,743
RumipambaEcuador 4,5072,801
San GabrielEcuador 4,3402,697
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6756,012
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9496,182
AswanEgypt 10,4476,492
AsyutEgypt 10,0766,261
BahariyaEgypt 9,8276,107
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9206,164
CairoEgypt 9,8596,126
DabaaEgypt 9,5855,956
DakhlaEgypt 10,0536,247
El ArishEgypt 9,9416,178
El TorEgypt 10,1616,314
FarafraEgypt 9,8626,128
HelwanEgypt 9,8746,136
HurguadaEgypt 10,2516,370
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8766,137
KhargaEgypt 10,1686,318
KosseirEgypt 10,3716,445
LuxorEgypt 10,3026,402
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4795,890
MinyaEgypt 9,9736,198
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8206,102
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1246,291
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2306,357
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9886,207
SalloumEgypt 9,3225,793
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5205,916
SohagEgypt 10,1616,314
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1506,308
TahrirEgypt 9,7686,070
TantaEgypt 9,7776,076
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8911,797
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8661,781
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8551,774
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8651,780
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0276,231
AsmaraEritrea 11,5897,202
AssabEritrea 12,0457,485
MassawaEritrea 11,6007,208
TallinEstonia 7,2874,528
TartuEstonia 7,4494,629
VilsandiEstonia 7,2234,488
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0977,517
GonderEthiopia 11,7077,275
NegeleEthiopia 12,4507,736
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4286,480
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6263,496
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5783,466
Laucala BayFiji 11,8627,371
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9207,407
NandiFiji 11,9207,407
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7897,326
HelsinkiFinland 7,2374,497
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2434,501
JoensuuFinland 7,2804,524
JokioinenFinland 7,1464,440
JyvskylFinland 7,1374,435
KajaaniFinland 7,0934,408
KuopioFinland 7,1864,465
KuusamoFinland 7,0364,372
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3344,557
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0254,366
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0354,372
OuluFinland 6,9614,326
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8544,259
TampereFinland 7,1164,422
TurkuFinland 7,1094,418
VaasaFinland 6,9324,308
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4664,639
BiarritzFrance 6,6494,132
BordeauxFrance 6,6404,126
BrestFrance 6,2143,862
CaenFrance 6,4474,006
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7054,167
DijonFrance 6,9094,293
GourdonFrance 6,7904,219
GrenobleFrance 7,0674,392
Le MansFrance 6,5494,070
LilleFrance 6,6124,109
LyonFrance 6,9824,339
MarseilleFrance 7,1284,430
MontpellierFrance 7,0334,370
NancyFrance 6,9074,292
NantesFrance 6,4644,017
NiceFrance 7,2544,508
ParisFrance 6,6484,131
PerpignanFrance 7,0024,351
StrasbourgFrance 7,0064,353
ToulonFrance 7,1964,472
ToulouseFrance 6,8494,256
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0013,108
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0053,110
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0023,108
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1223,183
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8353,005
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8244,862
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3125,786
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3105,785
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6485,374
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6855,397
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6465,373
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6816,016
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,45111,466
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,72311,013
BitamGabon 10,3786,449
CocobeachGabon 10,2926,396
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8196,723
LambarnGabon 10,4676,505
LastourvilleGabon 10,6896,643
LibrevilleGabon 10,3156,410
MakokouGabon 10,6046,589
MayumbaGabon 10,6936,645
MitzicGabon 10,4746,508
MkamboGabon 10,6636,626
MoandaGabon 10,7876,703
MouilaGabon 10,6166,597
Port-GentilGabon 10,3386,424
TchibanGabon 10,6856,640
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4842,786
BanjulGambia 7,1744,458
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3525,812
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6786,014
BerlinGermany 7,1304,431
BrockenGermany 7,0114,357
CologneGermany 6,8344,247
DresdenGermany 7,2364,496
ErfurtGermany 7,0774,398
EssenGermany 6,8114,233
FichtelbergGermany 7,2294,492
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9844,340
GeisenheimGermany 6,9484,317
GorlitzGermany 7,3044,539
HamburgGermany 6,8754,272
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8744,272
HannoverGermany 6,9194,299
HelgolandGermany 6,7234,178
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2634,514
KarlsruheGermany 7,0304,368
KasselGermany 6,9684,330
KonstanzGermany 7,1544,446
LeipzigGermany 7,1394,436
LindenbergGermany 7,1934,470
MagdeburgGermany 7,0504,381
MunichGermany 7,2824,525
MünsterGermany 6,8224,239
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0674,392
NurembergGermany 7,1704,456
NurnbergGermany 7,1674,454
PotsdamGermany 7,1214,425
RostockGermany 6,9644,327
SchleswigGermany 6,8014,226
StuttgartGermany 7,0924,407
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8794,275
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2844,526
AccraGhana 9,1285,672
KumasiGhana 8,9275,547
TamaleGhana 8,8025,470
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7444,191
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6725,389
AthensGreece 8,7405,431
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7625,445
ChiosGreece 8,8725,513
CorfuGreece 8,3745,203
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3895,213
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0365,615
IoanninaGreece 8,4275,237
KalamataGreece 8,6965,404
KerkiraGreece 8,3745,203
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8205,481
LamiaGreece 8,5915,339
LarissaGreece 8,5375,305
LemnosGreece 8,6905,400
LimnosGreece 8,6985,405
MethoniGreece 8,6915,401
MilosGreece 8,8845,521
MitiliniGreece 8,8485,498
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8435,495
NaxosGreece 8,9175,541
PatrasGreece 8,5915,339
RhodesGreece 9,1465,684
SamosGreece 8,9725,575
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7205,419
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9535,564
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5095,288
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6885,399
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5705,326
AasiaatGreenland 3,7932,357
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1642,588
AputiteqGreenland 4,4672,776
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1813,219
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4602,150
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6342,258
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8842,414
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9373,068
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8832,413
JulianehbGreenland 3,5632,214
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7332,320
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9363,067
NanortalikGreenland 3,5792,224
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6152,246
NordGreenland 5,3533,327
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5052,178
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2282,627
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6812,288
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7372,322
UpernavikGreenland 4,0462,514
UummannaqGreenland 3,9652,464
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3862,104
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3872,105
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7901,734
BokeGuinea 7,4974,659
ConakryGuinea 7,6944,781
FaranahGuinea 7,9094,915
KankanGuinea 8,0104,978
KindiaGuinea 7,7264,801
KissidougouGuinea 8,0094,977
LabeGuinea 7,6884,777
MacentaGuinea 8,1205,046
MamouGuinea 7,7714,829
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2795,145
SiguiriGuinea 7,9504,940
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3684,578
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4612,772
TimehriGuyana 4,4842,786
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5911,610
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9904,343
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1334,433
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0334,370
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2144,483
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3025,159
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0394,374
CatacamasHonduras 2,7001,678
CholutecaHonduras 2,8841,792
La CeibaHonduras 2,6141,624
La MesaHonduras 2,6561,651
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6621,654
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7411,704
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8041,742
TelaHonduras 2,6221,629
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9108,022
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9118,023
BudapestHungary 7,7774,833
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7924,842
DebrecenHungary 7,9334,930
KeszthelyHungary 7,7184,796
MiskolcHungary 7,8404,872
PecsHungary 7,8294,865
SzegedHungary 7,9274,926
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6484,752
AkureyriIceland 5,0413,132
DalatangiIceland 5,2493,262
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1773,217
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0383,131
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1393,193
ReykhólarIceland 4,8503,014
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8523,015
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8212,996
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9283,062
AgraIndia 12,4227,719
AhmedabadIndia 12,7007,892
AkolaIndia 13,0898,133
AllahabadIndia 12,6917,886
AmritsarIndia 11,8617,371
BangaloreIndia 13,9308,656
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5268,405
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3348,286
BikanerIndia 12,2027,582
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0038,702
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8447,981
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8447,981
DaltonganjIndia 12,8888,009
DarbhangaIndia 12,6847,882
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6077,834
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6067,833
DumkaIndia 12,9128,023
DwarkaIndia 12,6447,857
GoaIndia 13,5368,412
GuwahatiIndia 12,7487,922
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4778,375
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8387,977
JagdalpurIndia 13,3908,321
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1168,150
KotaIndia 12,5807,817
KozhikodeIndia 14,0518,731
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6587,245
LudhianaIndia 11,9717,439
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8488,605
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2117,588
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1438,167
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6838,503
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1018,141
New DelhiIndia 12,2497,611
PambanIndia 14,3738,932
PuneIndia 13,2188,214
SagarIndia 12,7977,952
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5997,208
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3838,938
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3838,938
VeravalIndia 12,8457,982
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5668,430
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8779,245
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2759,492
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,17610,052
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7589,792
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5939,068
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2368,846
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2549,479
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4018,949
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7379,779
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4419,595
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9198,649
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9159,890
AbadanIran 10,8716,756
ArakIran 10,6146,596
BabolsarIran 10,5086,530
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5937,204
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2836,390
Bandar LengehIran 11,5817,197
BirjandIran 11,1766,945
BushehrIran 11,1406,922
ChahbaharIran 11,9877,449
DezfulIran 10,7086,654
EsfahanIran 10,8566,746
IranshahrIran 11,8027,334
KermanIran 11,3307,041
KermanshahIran 10,4506,494
Khoram AbadIran 10,5946,583
MashhadIran 10,8606,748
OroomiehIran 10,0426,240
RamsarIran 10,3956,460
RashtIran 10,3056,404
SemnanIran 10,6516,619
ShahroudIran 10,6436,613
ShirazIran 11,1816,948
TabrizIran 10,0686,256
TeheranIran 10,5416,550
YazdIran 11,0436,862
ZahedanIran 11,5867,200
ZanjanIran 10,3076,405
BaghdadIraq 10,3906,457
BasraIraq 10,8276,728
BelmulletIreland 5,6383,504
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8083,609
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7183,553
ClonesIreland 5,8143,613
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7373,565
CorkIreland 5,8093,610
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8113,611
DublinIreland 5,9003,666
KilkennyIreland 5,8623,643
Malin HeadIreland 5,7693,585
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9373,689
ShannonIreland 5,7543,576
ValentiaIreland 5,6933,537
EilatIsrael 10,1386,300
HaifaIsrael 9,8736,135
JerusalemIsrael 9,9656,192
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9346,173
AlbengaItaly 7,2934,532
AlgheroItaly 7,5084,666
AmendolaItaly 7,9624,948
AnconaItaly 7,6814,773
ArezzoItaly 7,5804,710
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0595,008
BergamoItaly 7,3044,539
BolognaItaly 7,4784,647
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3634,575
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1045,036
BrindisiItaly 8,1715,077
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6484,753
CameriItaly 7,2434,501
CampobassoItaly 7,8894,903
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6524,755
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6894,778
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5754,707
Cape MeleItaly 7,3024,537
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0334,992
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1895,089
CerviaItaly 7,5624,699
CiampinoItaly 7,7334,806
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4584,635
Cisa PassItaly 7,3904,592
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6684,765
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4104,604
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2465,124
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2255,111
DecimomannuItaly 7,6354,745
DobbiacoItaly 7,4044,601
FalconaraItaly 7,6714,767
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5154,670
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9564,944
FonniItaly 7,6084,728
FrontoneItaly 7,6354,745
FrosinoneItaly 7,7924,842
GelaItaly 8,1565,068
GenoaItaly 7,3204,549
GhediItaly 7,3574,572
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0955,031
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8834,899
GrossetoItaly 7,5714,705
GrottaglieItaly 8,1435,060
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5514,692
GuidoniaItaly 7,7324,805
IstranaItaly 7,4604,636
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1455,061
LatinaItaly 7,7724,830
LatronicoItaly 8,0795,020
LecceItaly 8,2125,103
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5274,677
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1155,043
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1745,079
MilanItaly 7,2894,529
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2414,500
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6014,723
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9094,915
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5784,709
PadovaItaly 7,4624,637
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3624,575
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0234,985
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0034,973
PantelleriaItaly 8,0124,979
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3964,596
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6494,753
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6474,752
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8014,848
PiacenzaItaly 7,3504,568
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4694,641
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5494,691
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8164,857
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0284,989
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7344,806
PrizziItaly 8,0565,006
RadicofaniItaly 7,6104,729
Resia PassItaly 7,2944,533
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5964,720
RivoltoItaly 7,5034,663
Rolle PassItaly 7,4024,600
RomeItaly 7,7194,796
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7104,791
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5404,685
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2834,526
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9674,951
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2555,130
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4174,609
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5234,675
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1565,068
SigonellaItaly 8,1835,085
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1375,056
TarvisioItaly 7,5054,664
TermoliItaly 7,8844,899
TorinoItaly 7,2104,480
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1944,471
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9774,957
TrevicoItaly 7,9624,948
TrevisoItaly 7,4674,640
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5674,702
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2034,476
UdineItaly 7,5104,667
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9744,955
VeniceItaly 7,4874,653
VeronaItaly 7,3984,597
VicenzaItaly 7,4314,618
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6914,779
ViterboItaly 7,6584,759